Is The Taco Blend with Lime & Ancho Chili Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER* (INCLUDING ANCHO CHILI PEPPER*), SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC*, DEHYDRATED ONION*, SPICES*, RICE CONCENTRATE*, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA*, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), LIME OIL*, SUNFLOWER OIL*
Check The Taco Blend with Lime & Ancho Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Taco Blend with Lime & Ancho Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Hormel Chili with No Beans 15oz. Can
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
About this product
Seasoning · Spice Mix


