Is The Tao of Tea, Cranberry Orange Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, 4 Oz Tin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried, Unsweetened Cranberries, Organic Hibiscus Flower Petals, Organic Chamomile Flowers, Organic Orange Peel, Natural Orange Essence

Check The Tao of Tea, Cranberry Orange Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, 4 Oz Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Tao of Tea, Cranberry Orange Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, 4 Oz Tin is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go