Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Three Mac Squid Pineapple Cut Frozen 1kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid (Gigas), Water Glaze, Mineral Salt, Antioxidant

Check The Three Mac Squid Pineapple Cut Frozen 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? The Three Mac Squid Pineapple Cut Frozen 1kg | Spoonful