Is The Tofoo Co. Tex Mex Burgers 226g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tofu (46%) (Water, Soya Beans, Nigari), Sweet Potato (11%), Red Pepper, Sweetcorn, Black Beans (7%), Tomato Puree, Green Jalapeno Chilli (3.7%), Coriander, Stabiliser (Methyl Cellulose), Garlic Puree, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Ground Cumin, Oregano, Chilli Flakes
Check The Tofoo Co. Tex Mex Burgers 226g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Tofoo Co. Tex Mex Burgers 226g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Tofoo Co. Tex Mex Burgers 226g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


