Is The Vegan Dairy Dill Chevre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashew Nuts, Organic Coconut Oil, Filtered Water, Vegan Cultures, Sea Salt, Dill. Contains Cashews, Coconut. May Contain Traces Of Soy.

Check The Vegan Dairy Dill Chevre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping