Is The Vegan Dairy Persian Feta (cold) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts, Macadamia Nuts, Organic Coconut Oil, Filtered Water, Sea Salt, Natural Vegan Cultures, Raw Vinegar

Check The Vegan Dairy Persian Feta (cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Vegan Dairy Persian Feta (cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? The Vegan Dairy Persian Feta (cold) | Spoonful