Is The Vegetarian Butcher Magic Mince 200G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Structure, Water, Soy Protein, Barley Malt Extract, Spice Extracts, Natural Flavourings, Spirit Vinegar, Dextrose, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Herb Extracts, Iron (Ferric Pyrophosphate), Vitamin B12
Check The Vegetarian Butcher Magic Mince 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Vegetarian Butcher Magic Mince 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Vegetarian Butcher Magic Mince 200G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich


