Is The Vurger Co Original Vegan Mayo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Agave Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Lemon Juice, Modified Potato Starch, Garlic Powder, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Mustard Powder
Check The Vurger Co Original Vegan Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Vurger Co Original Vegan Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Vurger Co Original Vegan Mayo is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


