Is The Vurger Co Spicy Cheezy Vegan Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sweet Potato, Nutritional Yeast, Olive Oil, Cornflour, Harissa (Water, Red Chilli, Garlic, Salt), Agave Nectar, Jalapeño Chilli, Lime Juice, Mustard (Spirit Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Flavouring, Garlic Powder), Salt, Tomato Purée, Lactic Acid, Onion Powder, Smoked Paprika, Garlic Powder, Guar and Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Paprika Extract
Check The Vurger Co Spicy Cheezy Vegan Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Vurger Co Spicy Cheezy Vegan Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
Kikkoman The Original Teriyaki Marinade & Sauce
Jovial Organic Vegan Mac Brown Rice Pasta & Sauce
Where to buy
The Vurger Co Spicy Cheezy Vegan Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


