Is The Whey , Chocolate Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk, Soy), Lacprodan Hydro,power (Whey Protein Hydrolysate), Milk, Flavouring (Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose)), Cocoa Powder, Xanthan Gum, Myzvmetm (Enzyme Blend, Protease, Amylase, Lactase, Cellulase, Lipase)
Check The Whey , Chocolate Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Whey , Chocolate Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


