Is The Wu-Yi Tea Company Lemon Honey Cleanse & Slim Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Senna Leaves, Peppermint Leaf, Fennel Fruit, Orange Peel, Cinnamon Bark, Ginger Root, Dandelion, Lemon Grass. Other Ingredients: Natural Lemon and Honey Flavors.

Check The Wu-Yi Tea Company Lemon Honey Cleanse & Slim Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Wu-Yi Tea Company Lemon Honey Cleanse & Slim Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHoneyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go