Is THEO, CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED VANILLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM (MILK)*, CANE SUGAR*+, COCOA BEANS*+, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP*, BUTTER*+, SEA SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*+.

Check THEO, CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go