Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Theo Chocolate Coconut Bites – Dark Chocolate Classic Coconut – 1.3 Oz. (Case of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Syrup (Organic), Coconut (Organic) (Fair Trade), Cocoa Beans (Organic) (Fair Trade), Cane Sugar (Organic) (Fair Trade), Cocoa Butter (Organic) (Fair Trade), Creamed Coconut (Organic), Sea Salt, Coconut Flavor (Organic).

Check Theo Chocolate Coconut Bites – Dark Chocolate Classic Coconut – 1.3 Oz. (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Theo Chocolate Coconut Bites – Dark Chocolate Classic Coconut – 1.3 Oz. (Case of 12) is available at 9 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Theo Chocolate Coconut Bites – Dark Chocolate Classic Coconut – 1.3 Oz. (Case of 12) | Spoonful