Is Theo Chocolate Gingerbread Spice, 3 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Ginger, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Clove, Cardamom, Ground Vanilla Bean ,Organic, Fair Trade (Contains 80% Fair Trade )
Check Theo Chocolate Gingerbread Spice, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Theo Chocolate Gingerbread Spice, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Theo Chocolate Gingerbread Spice, 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


