Is Theo Chocolate Gingerbread Spice, 3 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Ginger, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Clove, Cardamom, Ground Vanilla Bean ,Organic, Fair Trade (Contains 80% Fair Trade )
Check Theo Chocolate Gingerbread Spice, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Theo Chocolate Gingerbread Spice, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Theo Chocolate Gingerbread Spice, 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


