Is THEO, GHOST CHILI CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM (MILK)*, CANE SUGAR*+. COCOA BEANS*< NON-GMO CORN SYRUP*, BUTTER (MILK)*, COCOA BUTTER*+, HAWAIIAN RED SEA SALT, ANCHO CHILI*, GHOST CHILI*, GROUND VANILA BEAN*+,

Check THEO, GHOST CHILI CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SpicyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go