Is THEO, GHOST CHILI CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM (MILK)*, CANE SUGAR*+. COCOA BEANS*< NON-GMO CORN SYRUP*, BUTTER (MILK)*, COCOA BUTTER*+, HAWAIIAN RED SEA SALT, ANCHO CHILI*, GHOST CHILI*, GROUND VANILA BEAN*+,

Check THEO, GHOST CHILI CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SpicyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go