Is THEO, MILK CHOCOLATE, SALTED VANILLA CARAMEL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM (MILK)*, CANE SUGAR*+, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP*, BUTTER (MILK)*, COCOA BEANS*+, MILK POWDER*, COCOA BUTTER*+, SEA SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEANS*+.

Check THEO, MILK CHOCOLATE, SALTED VANILLA CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go