Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Theo Organic Fair Trade Coffee Toffee 70% Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans*+, Cane Sugar*+, Toffee* (Cane Sugar*+, Butter*, Corn Syrup*, Water, Sea Salt), Cocoa Butter*+, Ground Coffee Beans*+.*Organic +Fair Trade

Check Theo Organic Fair Trade Coffee Toffee 70% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Theo Organic Fair Trade Coffee Toffee 70% Dark Chocolate is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? Theo Organic Fair Trade Coffee Toffee 70% Dark Chocolate | Spoonful