Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is THEO, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, SALTED ALMOND BUTTER CUPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans*+, Almond Butter (Roasted Almonds) *, Cane Sugar*+, Cocoa Butter*+, Powdered Sugar (Cane Sugar, Cornstarch) *+, Almond Flour (Roasted Almonds) *, Mediterranean Sea Salt, Ground Vanilla Bean*+.*Organic +Fair Trade

Check THEO, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, SALTED ALMOND BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THEO, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, SALTED ALMOND BUTTER CUPS is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonBillion VeganFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWhole Foods

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? THEO, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, SALTED ALMOND BUTTER CUPS | Spoonful