Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Theo Organic Fair Trade Pure Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Ground Vanilla Bean, Organic Fair Trade

Check Theo Organic Fair Trade Pure Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Theo Organic Fair Trade Pure Dark Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanillaEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Oat Free? Theo Organic Fair Trade Pure Dark Chocolate | Spoonful