Is Theraflu Flu Relief Acetaminophen Honey and Elderberry Flavor Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan HBr.
Check Theraflu Flu Relief Acetaminophen Honey and Elderberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Theraflu Flu Relief Acetaminophen Honey and Elderberry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Rice A Roni Rice & Vermicelli Chicken Broth And Herbs Flavor, 6.9 oz
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
HoneyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


