Is Theraflu Multi-Symptom Severe Cold Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acesulfame pottasium, Anhydrous citric acid, Aspartame, D&C yellow no.10, FD%C blue no.1, FD&C red no.40, Flavors, Maltodextrin, Silicon dioxide, Sodium citrate, Sucrose, Tribasic calcium phosphate.

Check Theraflu Multi-Symptom Severe Cold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Theraflu Multi-Symptom Severe Cold is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go