Is TheraLabs Marine Collagen Peptides Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Marine Collagen Peptides (from Non-gmo, Wild-caught Cod, Pollock And Haddock) Contains Fish.

Check TheraLabs Marine Collagen Peptides against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep