Is Therapy Magnesium Bath Flakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Chloride, Simmondsia Chinensis Jojoba Seed Oil, Menthol, Bht, Fragrance.

Check Therapy Magnesium Bath Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule