Is THERMAL XTC (FRUIT PUNCH) - 175G (30 SERVINGS) Soy Free?

Ingredients
L-tyrosine, Green Coffee Bean Extract (Coffea Arabica - Seed), Caffeine Anhydrous, African Wild Mango (Irvingia Gabonensis, Seed), :1, Qce 400, Green Tea Extract (Camellia Sinensis, Leaf), Caffeine, Evodia (Tetradium Ruticarpum, Fruit), Evodiamine, Chundan (Salacia Reticulata, Leaf), Nutmeg (Myristica Fragrans, Seed), Qce 200, Guggulsterones (Commiphora Wightii - Gum Oleoresin), Gamma-butyrobetaine, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Acesulfame, Sucralose, Red Beet Powder
Check THERMAL XTC (FRUIT PUNCH) - 175G (30 SERVINGS) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THERMAL XTC (FRUIT PUNCH) - 175G (30 SERVINGS) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
THERMAL XTC (FRUIT PUNCH) - 175G (30 SERVINGS) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


