Is THICK & CHUNKY HOT SALSA, HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GARLIC AND NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check THICK & CHUNKY HOT SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping