Is THICK & CHUNKY SALSA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check THICK & CHUNKY SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping