Is THICK & CHUNKY SALSA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check THICK & CHUNKY SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK & CHUNKY SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


