Is THICK CUT CRISPBEREADS, CHILE & LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, NEW MEXICO CHILE PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, YEAST, LIME FLAVOR.

Check THICK CUT CRISPBEREADS, CHILE & LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep