Is THICK CUT ORGANIC OLD FASHIONED OATMEAL, MILLED FLAX Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten free thick cut old fashioned rolled oats
organic gluten free thick cut old fashioned rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE THICK CUT OLD FASHIONED ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MILLED FLAX, SEA SALT.
Check THICK CUT ORGANIC OLD FASHIONED OATMEAL, MILLED FLAX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK CUT ORGANIC OLD FASHIONED OATMEAL, MILLED FLAX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried


