Is THICK CUT ORGANIC OLD FASHIONED OATMEAL, MILLED FLAX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE THICK CUT OLD FASHIONED ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MILLED FLAX, SEA SALT.

Check THICK CUT ORGANIC OLD FASHIONED OATMEAL, MILLED FLAX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingOn The Go