Is THICK - CUT UNCURED BACON, BLACK PEPPER & SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder, Natural Flavor, Rubbed With: Black Pepper, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice
Check THICK - CUT UNCURED BACON, BLACK PEPPER & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK - CUT UNCURED BACON, BLACK PEPPER & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THICK - CUT UNCURED BACON, BLACK PEPPER & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


