Is Thick-It Carrot and Pea Puree H303-F8800 15 oz 1 Each Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Peas, Water, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Food Starch-modified

Check Thick-It Carrot and Pea Puree H303-F8800 15 oz 1 Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thick-It Carrot and Pea Puree H303-F8800 15 oz 1 Each is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
ButterySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking