Is Thick-It® Spinach Puree , Case of 12 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Water, Food Starch-modified, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Garlic Powder, Spice

Check Thick-It® Spinach Puree , Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thick-It® Spinach Puree , Case of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButteryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep