Is THICK SLICED CENTER CUT UNCURED BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Flavoring And Paprika

Check THICK SLICED CENTER CUT UNCURED BACON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THICK SLICED CENTER CUT UNCURED BACON is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking