Is Thick Sliced Maple Uncured Dry Rubbed Bacon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Maple Syrup, Sea Salt, Raw Sugar, Spices
Check Thick Sliced Maple Uncured Dry Rubbed Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thick Sliced Maple Uncured Dry Rubbed Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED WHITE BREAD, 22 OZ
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
Applegate Organics Uncured Genoa Salami Sliced
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED MULTIGRAIN BREAD, 22 OZ
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking


