Is Thin & Crispy Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Choice Potatoes Cooked In One Or More Of The Following Pure Vegetable Oils: Corn, Cottonseed, Canola, Palm Or Soybean, Salt, Of Seasoning: Lactose, Artificial Vinegar Flavor (Malic Acid, Sodium Acetate, Lactose, Fumaric Acid), Salt, Mali

Check Thin & Crispy Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go