Is THIN & CRUNCHY SEA SALT PITA CRISPS, THIN & CRUNCHY, SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, GREEN LENTILS, CORN, VEGETABLE OIL, SEA SALT.
Check THIN & CRUNCHY SEA SALT PITA CRISPS, THIN & CRUNCHY, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIN & CRUNCHY SEA SALT PITA CRISPS, THIN & CRUNCHY, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


