Is Thin Crust Cheese Pizza Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Crust (Flour (Wheat Flour, Enzyme), Water, Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sugar, Yeast, Bread Crumbs (Wheat Flour, Yeast, Sugar, Salt), Salt, Honey, Enrichment (Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Wheat Flour, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soy Lecithin (Processing Aid)), Cheeses (Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Asiago Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)), Sauce (Water, Tomatoes, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder)
Check Thin Crust Cheese Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin Crust Cheese Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


