Is Thin Cut Boneless Leg of Lamb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb

Check Thin Cut Boneless Leg of Lamb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thin Cut Boneless Leg of Lamb is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling