Is Thin Dipped Almonds - Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Carmel Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HONEY, CREAM (MILK), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Thin Dipped Almonds - Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Carmel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin Dipped Almonds - Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Carmel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


