Is Thin Dipped Almonds - Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Carmel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HONEY, CREAM (MILK), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Thin Dipped Almonds - Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Carmel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin Dipped Almonds - Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Carmel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


