Is Thin Rope Fire Roasted Garlic & Herb Chicken Sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Onion, Water, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Dextrose, Dehydrated Garlic, Extractives Of Spices, Parsley, Sheep Casing
Check Thin Rope Fire Roasted Garlic & Herb Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin Rope Fire Roasted Garlic & Herb Chicken Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thin Rope Fire Roasted Garlic & Herb Chicken Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking


