Is Thin Rope Fire Roasted Garlic & Herb Chicken Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Onion, Water, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Dextrose, Dehydrated Garlic, Extractives Of Spices, Parsley, Sheep Casing

Check Thin Rope Fire Roasted Garlic & Herb Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thin Rope Fire Roasted Garlic & Herb Chicken Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking