Is THIN SLICED CHICKEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, CHICKEN, CHICKEN BROTH, SALT. LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE, TURMERIC, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, VINEGAR.
Check THIN SLICED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIN SLICED CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Poultry · Piece


