Is ThinkFood Roasted Almond Munch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (91%), Rice Malt, Unrefined Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. Packaged In A Facility That Processes Sesame Seeds, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check ThinkFood Roasted Almond Munch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ThinkFood Roasted Almond Munch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


