Is ThinkFood Roasted Almond Munch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (91%), Rice Malt, Unrefined Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. Packaged In A Facility That Processes Sesame Seeds, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check ThinkFood Roasted Almond Munch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast