Is Thinly Sliced Champagne Leg Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (82%), Water, Cure [Salt, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Flavours (Natural, Smoke), Preservative (250)], Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Smoked.

Check Thinly Sliced Champagne Leg Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking