Is THINLY SLICED POTATOES WITH CREAM, TENDER BROCCOLI, AND SAVORY CHEESE GRATIN, BROCCOLI AND CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cream, Broccoli, Cheese (Pasteurized Whole Milk, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Modified Cellulose, Natural Flavoring, Spices
Check THINLY SLICED POTATOES WITH CREAM, TENDER BROCCOLI, AND SAVORY CHEESE GRATIN, BROCCOLI AND CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THINLY SLICED POTATOES WITH CREAM, TENDER BROCCOLI, AND SAVORY CHEESE GRATIN, BROCCOLI AND CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bertolli D'Italia Alfredo With Fresh Cream and Aged Italian Cheese
BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH REAL MILK, BUTTER, SOUR CREAM, & CHEDDAR CHEESE, BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES
HERB ROASTED CHICKEN TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & CREAMY HERB SAUCE WITH ROASTED POTATOES & BROCCOLI, HERB ROASTED CHICKEN
AGED CHEDDAR CHEESY CHICKEN & RICE RICE AND CHICKEN BREAST WITH BROCCOLI TOPPED WITH A RICH CHEESE SAUCE BOWL, AGED CHEDDAR CHEESY CHICKEN & RICE
BEEF & BROCCOLI TENDER BEEF STRIPS AND BROCCOLI WITH BROWN RICE IN A SESAME SOY SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, BEEF & BROCCOLI
Where to buy
THINLY SLICED POTATOES WITH CREAM, TENDER BROCCOLI, AND SAVORY CHEESE GRATIN, BROCCOLI AND CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


